Kamaxoptic Communication Co., Ltd.
Main products:Fiber optic communication products,Adapter,PatchCord,Coupler,Attenuator,Transceiver,Photodiode,Laser Diode,Media Converter,Fiber Splicing Enclosure,FTTH system,OLT,ONU,GPON,EPON,GEPON,Connector,Interferometer
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Mr. Wang David
  • Company Name : Kamaxoptic Communication Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 0086-755-3367 3808
  • Fax : 0086-755-3367 3791
  • Address : Guangdong,Shenzhen,804, Caiwuwei Fazhan Building, Bao'an South Road, Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province. China
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 518067

Products List
Fiber Optical MPO Patch cord

Fiber Optical MPO Patch cord

CATV , and Multimedia Telecommunication networks Active device interface Telecommunication networks Gigabit Ethernet APPLICATIONS CATV , and Multimedia Telecommunication networks Active device interface Telecommunication networks Gigabit...
fiber optical adaptor for MPO

fiber optical adaptor for MPO

CATV Telecommunication networks Metro Local Area Networks ,Data processing networks Test equipment Specification: Insertion loss ≤0.20dBDurability≤0.2.dB typical change, 1000matingsOperation Temperature-40°to+85°c ...
smaller patch cord LC 2.0mm boot

smaller patch cord LC 2.0mm boot

LC bent boot patch cord 1.ROHS/ISO9001 2.SX/DX-SM/MM 3.0.9/1.6/2.0/2.8/3.0mm 4.Factory price with fast delivery small size  . it will needn't the heating shrink tube . you can see the picture. bigger is standard LC boot. they are smaller than standard.many kinds of...
Fiber Optical SC Connector

Fiber Optical SC Connector

-The connector can be supplied as a pre-assembled one-piece connector or as connector kits. STANDARDSAll components of/and the final product are designed and tested to conform the requirements of IEC 60874-7, CECC 86115-801, Bellcore/Telcordia GR-326, EIA/TIA 604-3A, EIA/TIA 568,...
FIBER OPTICAL FC/APC ATTENUATOR

FIBER OPTICAL FC/APC ATTENUATOR

With zirconia sleeve With PB sleeve Simplex Duplex Duplex with SC footprint FC/APC FIXED ATTENUATOR, FORM 1-30dBSPECIFICATIONSOperating Wavelength:SM: 1200-1600nm or 1310nm, 1550nmMM: 850nm, 1300nmReturn Loss:≥50 dB (SPC)≥55 dB (UPC)≥65 dB (APC)Attenuation...
fiber patch cord D4

fiber patch cord D4

Telecommunication networks Fiber optic communication networks CATV, LAN, MAN, WAN, Test & Measurement Features:Good DurabilityGood exchangeabilityHigh temperature stabilityLoss insertion loss and back reflection loss ...
LC DX MM Connector

LC DX MM Connector

LC multimode duplex connecters APPLICATIONS Gigabit Ethernet     Video    Multimedia    Active device termination    Premise installations Telecommunication networksAVAILABILITYThe connector can be supplied...
Optical Network Unit

Optical Network Unit

KOC EPON OLT system can distribute into 32 remote ONU to build up the fiber passive network by a max 32 way optical splitter. KOC GEPON system is the latest smart GEPON Equipment, which is a telecom grade FTTH broadband access equipment mainly for telecom Operator and Large Group...
fiber opitcal Simplex Adapter for ST-ST

fiber opitcal Simplex Adapter for ST-ST

premises installation Metro Telecommunication networks Local Area Networks AVAILABILITYZirconia sleevePB sleeveBrass bodyZinc di-cast bodyDuplexSimplex SPECIFICATIONSInsertion Loss<0.20dBDurability<0.20 dB typical change, 1000 matingsOperating Temperature-40 to +...
Supply best price GPS/2.4G Low-noise Amplifier

Supply best price GPS/2.4G Low-noise Amplifier

Wide Bandwidth Low noise figure Mixed-micro-assembly process, best stability Cost effective and high quality ...


Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.