Kamaxoptic Communication Co., Ltd.
Main products:Fiber optic communication products,Adapter,PatchCord,Coupler,Attenuator,Transceiver,Photodiode,Laser Diode,Media Converter,Fiber Splicing Enclosure,FTTH system,OLT,ONU,GPON,EPON,GEPON,Connector,Interferometer
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Mr. Wang David
  • Company Name : Kamaxoptic Communication Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 0086-755-3367 3808
  • Fax : 0086-755-3367 3791
  • Address : Guangdong,Shenzhen,804, Caiwuwei Fazhan Building, Bao'an South Road, Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province. China
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 518067

Connectors
LC Connector

LC Connector

LC PC 3.0/2.0/0.9 connecters APPLICATIONSGigabit EthernetActive device terminationTelecommunication networksVideoMultimediaPremise installations FEATURESLow insertion loss and back reflection lossRJ-45 style interfacePolarized and color coded (TIA568-A & ISO 11801)UL-rated...
Fiber Optical SC SM FIC connector

Fiber Optical SC SM FIC connector

Patent fiber alignment technology High performance, high reliability No polish, no electricity needed Quick installation ...
Fiber Optical SC Connector

Fiber Optical SC Connector

-The connector can be supplied as a pre-assembled one-piece connector or as connector kits. STANDARDSAll components of/and the final product are designed and tested to conform the requirements of IEC 60874-7, CECC 86115-801, Bellcore/Telcordia GR-326, EIA/TIA 604-3A, EIA/TIA 568,...
LC DX MM Connector

LC DX MM Connector

LC multimode duplex connecters APPLICATIONS Gigabit Ethernet     Video    Multimedia    Active device termination    Premise installations Telecommunication networksAVAILABILITYThe connector can be supplied...
SC APC Fiber Optical Connector

SC APC Fiber Optical Connector

Nickel plated brass body. Telcordia style boots. Free-floating ceramic ferrlue. Boots and housing in green color AVAILABILITY The connector can be supplied as a pre-assembled one-piece connector or as connector kits. Clips are available for duplex...
SC MM FIC connector

SC MM FIC connector

Cost effective Pre-embedded fiber and ferrule polished in factory Filed installable quick assembling,convenient for operatio Features Applicable as stand-alone connector or attenuatorPre-embedded fiber and ferrule polished in factoryField installable, quick assembling,...
LC DX SM Connector

LC DX SM Connector

LC singlemode duplex connecters LC DX SM Connector ...
SC APC FIC connector

SC APC FIC connector

SC APC Fast Installation Connecter Cost effective Pre-embedded fiber and ferrule polished in factory Features Applicable as stand-alone connector or attenuatorPre-embedded fiber and ferrule polished in factoryField installable, quick assembling, convenient for...


Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.