Kamaxoptic Communication Co., Ltd.
Main products:Fiber optic communication products,Adapter,PatchCord,Coupler,Attenuator,Transceiver,Photodiode,Laser Diode,Media Converter,Fiber Splicing Enclosure,FTTH system,OLT,ONU,GPON,EPON,GEPON,Connector,Interferometer
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Mr. Wang David
  • Company Name : Kamaxoptic Communication Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 0086-755-3367 3808
  • Fax : 0086-755-3367 3791
  • Address : Guangdong,Shenzhen,804, Caiwuwei Fazhan Building, Bao'an South Road, Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province. China
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 518067

Fiber Optical FO SC APC adaptor

Fiber Optical FO SC APC adaptor
Product Detailed
CATV Telecommunication networks Metro Local Area Networks;Data processing networks Test equipment

APPLICATIONS1. CATV2.Metro3. Telecommunication networks4. Local Area Networks (LANs)5. Test equipment6. Data processing networks

FEATURES

1. Low insertion loss and back reflection loss2. High precision alignment

3. Compact design

4. With/without flange

5. Choice of housing material and sleeve material6.Telcordia, ANSI, TIA/EIA, NTT and JIS compliance

Fiber Optical FO SC APC adaptor



Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.