Kamaxoptic Communication Co., Ltd.
Main products:Fiber optic communication products,Adapter,PatchCord,Coupler,Attenuator,Transceiver,Photodiode,Laser Diode,Media Converter,Fiber Splicing Enclosure,FTTH system,OLT,ONU,GPON,EPON,GEPON,Connector,Interferometer
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Mr. Wang David
  • Company Name : Kamaxoptic Communication Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 0086-755-3367 3808
  • Fax : 0086-755-3367 3791
  • Address : Guangdong,Shenzhen,804, Caiwuwei Fazhan Building, Bao'an South Road, Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province. China
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 518067

1x9 transcevier Module

1x9 transcevier Module
Product Detailed
1x9 1.25G Transceiver Module 1x9 Data: 1.25G QC: ISO, CE, CB, UL, ROHS, FDA Wavelength: 1310nm, 1550nm Reach: Up to120km

1x9 1.25G Transceiver Module

1x9 Data rate: 1.25Gbps;

1x9 QC inspection: ISO, CE, CB, UL, ROHS, FDA, etc;

1x9 Transmitter center wavelength: 1310nm, 1550nm;

1x9 Power supply: single 3.3V, 5.0V, 3.3V/5.0V;

1x9 Reach: Up to 120Km

Operating temperature: 0°C to 70°C

NETON optic products, 1*9 Transceiver Module, SFP Transceiver Module, CWDM Transceiver Module, GBIC Transceiver Module, GPON Transceiver Module, 2x5 Transceiver Module, SFF Transceiver Module and so on, with the international authorized certificates ISO, CE, CB, UL, ROHS, FDA, etc, have been sold to more than 20 countries and regions and been widely used for Ethernet, Fiber Channel, ATM, SONET/SPH, Switches, Routers, Hubs, Digital Video Transmission and other optic networking applications.

1x9 transcevier Module

Other products


Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.