Kamaxoptic Communication Co., Ltd.
Main products:Fiber optic communication products,Adapter,PatchCord,Coupler,Attenuator,Transceiver,Photodiode,Laser Diode,Media Converter,Fiber Splicing Enclosure,FTTH system,OLT,ONU,GPON,EPON,GEPON,Connector,Interferometer
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Mr. Wang David
  • Company Name : Kamaxoptic Communication Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 0086-755-3367 3808
  • Fax : 0086-755-3367 3791
  • Address : Guangdong,Shenzhen,804, Caiwuwei Fazhan Building, Bao'an South Road, Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province. China
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 518067

Fiber optical Armored cable

Fiber optical Armored cable
Product Detailed
High intensity and light weight Provide UV protection, waterproof, mouse-biting proof and mould proof, no cleft under stress,

1. Ideal for use in vertical cabling of buildings and LAN;2. Ideal for use in tails of backbone network, and connect from outdoors to indoors directly; 3.Ideal for use in connecting equipments, fix standard fiber to the linker;

you can choose 4Fiber , 6Fiber , 8Fiber ,16Fiber.

SM 50/125 62.5/125 OM3 are ok

Fiber optical Armored cable



Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.