Kamaxoptic Communication Co., Ltd.
Main products:Fiber optic communication products,Adapter,PatchCord,Coupler,Attenuator,Transceiver,Photodiode,Laser Diode,Media Converter,Fiber Splicing Enclosure,FTTH system,OLT,ONU,GPON,EPON,GEPON,Connector,Interferometer
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Mr. Wang David
  • Company Name : Kamaxoptic Communication Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 0086-755-3367 3808
  • Fax : 0086-755-3367 3791
  • Address : Guangdong,Shenzhen,804, Caiwuwei Fazhan Building, Bao'an South Road, Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province. China
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 518067

mechanical attenuator;KOC FO Components, KOC China

mechanical attenuator;KOC FO Components, KOC China
Product Detailed
variable in-line attenuator

Connection

Wavelength

Type

Attenuation

SC-

13:(1310nm)

A:(adapter type, or female-female type)

_dB

FC-

15:(1550nm)

P:(plug-in type, or female-male type)

ST-

35:(1310/1550nm)

I:(in-line type, or jumper type)

1-30DB

mechanical attenuator;KOC FO Components, KOC China



Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.